Shine Wealth Industrial Limited

SFP, Fiber Cable, Fiber Adaptor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1.25G LC 1310/1550nm 20Km GLC-BX Optical Module, 10GB BIDI SMF Tx1270/Rx1330nm 10KM SFP+ optical transceiver with DDM, LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Patch Cord optical module and so on.
Home Company Profile Product List Contact Details Send Inquiry

Company Profile

Shine Wealth Industrial Limited, a hi-tech applied corporation consisting with R&D, manufacture, sales of Optical Communication devices, was founded in HongKong. We set up two workshops in ShenZhen - Optical Transceiver Module workshop and Fibre Optical Connector workshop.

We are engaged in offerring high-quality products to global optical network users/ethernet optical equipment manufacture and optical Communication project service supplier, as well we offer OEM optical communication products to customers main products: Optical/Electricity Transeivers Module, multi-scale Fibre ...

[Click for details]

View More >

Main Products

FOB Price: US $18-20 / Piece Min. Order: 2 Pieces
FOB Price: US $106-118 / Piece Min. Order: 2 Pieces
FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $9.3-10.3 / Piece Min. Order: 2 Pieces
FOB Price: US $106-118 / Piece Min. Order: 2 Pieces
FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Contact Details

Local Time: 2016/Dec/8 19:49:54
Address: D405,Building A, Fenglin International Center, Longgang Central District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,P.R.China
Zip Code: 518000
Telephone: Please sign in to view contact details
Mobile Phone:
Fax:
Website:
Contact Person: Mr. Jack
Showroom: http://shinewealth.en.made-in-china.com
Multi-Language Showroom:
  • Español
  • Português
  • Français
  • Русский язык
  • Italiano
  • Deutsch
  • Nederlands
  • منصة عربية
  • 한국어
  • 日本語
Disclaimer
Shine Wealth Industrial Limited
Guangdong, China
Local Time: 2016/Dec/8 19:49:54
Account Registered in: 2015
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory