LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX OM4 50/125 Fiber Patch Cord

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-9,999,999,999 10,000,000,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $1 US $100
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-9,999,999,999 US $1
10,000,000,000+ US $100
Production Capacity: 500W
Transport Package: Self-Sealed Plastic Bag with Sticker
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX OM4 50/125 Fiber Patch Cord

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex OM4 fiber 2.0mm or 3.0mm
  • Type: Om4 50/125
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China Fo Shenzhen
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Double Core
  • Brand: OEM
  • PVC or Lszh Fiber: 1-24 Core Yellow
  • Specification: LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-FC, LC-ST, LC-MTRJ, LC-MU etc.
  • HS Code: 85447000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Jack

Post a Sourcing Request Now

Last Login Date: Oct 10, 2015

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: SFP, Fiber Cable, Fiber Adaptor, Attenuator, Connector, Ethernet Media Converter