10GB BIDI SMF Tx1270/Rx1330nm 10KM XFP with DDM

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
2-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $118 US $106
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
2-499 US $118
500+ US $106
Production Capacity: 400000
Transport Package: Individual Self-Sealed Plastic Bag with Sticker
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
10GB BIDI SMF Tx1270/Rx1330nm 10KM XFP with DDM

Basic Info

Product Description

Customer Question & Answer
Ask something for more details

Model NO.
XFP-10GB-BIDI-LR1
Usage
Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Webcam
Type
Wired
Support Network
Ethernet
Information content
Data
Certification
CE, ISO, RoHS
Condition
New
Transimission Rate
10GB/S
Compliant to
IEEE 802.3ae 10gbase-Sr
Transmission Distance
10 Km
Ddm
Yes
Trademark
Kyopto/OEM
Specification
XFP-10GB-BIDI-LR1
Origin
Cn
HS Code
84733080
Once receive your question, the supplier will answer you as soon as possible.

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Jack

Post a Sourcing Request Now

Last Login Date: Oct 10, 2015

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: SFP, Fiber Cable, Fiber Adaptor, Attenuator, Connector, Ethernet Media Converter